Is Tropiway Cocoyam Fufu Flour 680g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mashed Cocoyam (Dehydrated Tubers Of The Elephant's Ear Plant), Cassava, Saffron (For Natural Vitamins & Minerals), : Sodium Metabisulphite Antioxidant: Bht

Check Tropiway Cocoyam Fufu Flour 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tropiway Cocoyam Fufu Flour 680g is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BAsdaBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Peanut Free? Tropiway Cocoyam Fufu Flour 680g | Spoonful