Is Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry Banana Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Bacterial Cultures, Natural Flavour, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


