Is Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Vanilla (Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Vanilla (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Vanilla (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropix Drinkable Yogurt, Vanilla (Case) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle


