Is TROYER FARMS, LITTLE THINS, BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, MALT, CORN OIL, YEAST, SALT, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR AND SODA.
Check TROYER FARMS, LITTLE THINS, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TROYER FARMS, LITTLE THINS, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


