Is Troyer Hickory Beef Jerky Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Spices, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Troyer Hickory Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Troyer Hickory Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


