Is Troyer Onion & Garlic Pit Smoked Summer Sausage, Onion & Garlic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SALT, WATER, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION, GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SPICE EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, OLEORESIN TURMERIC.
Check Troyer Onion & Garlic Pit Smoked Summer Sausage, Onion & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Troyer Onion & Garlic Pit Smoked Summer Sausage, Onion & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


