Is Tørsleffs Atamon 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vann, konserveringsmiddel: natriumbensoat (E211), surhetsregulerende middel: melkesyre (E 270), farge: sukkerkulør (E150c), aroma.

Check Tørsleffs Atamon 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Cooking