Is Tru Pickles Pickle Juice in a Pouch, 4 Fluid Ounce (Pack of 24) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Salt, Infused With Dill Seed, Garlic, Peppers

Check Tru Pickles Pickle Juice in a Pouch, 4 Fluid Ounce (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tru Pickles Pickle Juice in a Pouch, 4 Fluid Ounce (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyVinegarySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingMarinadingOn The Go