Is Tru Pickles Spiced Chai Pickles, 4 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Red Peppers, Grape Leaf, Salt, Black Pepper, Spices

Check Tru Pickles Spiced Chai Pickles, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tru Pickles Spiced Chai Pickles, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSandwich