Is Tru Power Shot, Natural Extra Strength Energy Shots, Pre Workout Blend with Amino Acids (12 Shots) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Watermelon Juice Erythritol, Concentrate, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural, Flavor And Monkfruit Extract, Proprietary Blend: Caffeine Anhydrous Extract, Beta Alanine, L-citrulline Dl Malate, L-leucine, L-valine, L-isoleucine, Green Coffee Bean Extrac

Check Tru Power Shot, Natural Extra Strength Energy Shots, Pre Workout Blend with Amino Acids (12 Shots) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tru Power Shot, Natural Extra Strength Energy Shots, Pre Workout Blend with Amino Acids (12 Shots) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go