Is Tru WPC 80 Whey Protein Concentrate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rich Chocolate: Whey protein concentrate (89%) (Milk), Cocoa powder, Organic inulin, Emulsifier (Sunflower lecithin), Natural flavours, Vegetable gum, Natural sweetener (Organic steviol glycosides). ALLERGENS: Contains milk. Produced in a facility that handles nuts.
Check Tru WPC 80 Whey Protein Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tru WPC 80 Whey Protein Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Supplement · Powder


