Is True Collagen Hydrolysed Protein Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen Peptides (100%). Produced In A Facility That Handles Milk Products And Tree Nuts.
Check True Collagen Hydrolysed Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Collagen Hydrolysed Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


