Is True Collagen + Vitamin C Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Vanilla: Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen (australian Grass-fed)(95.2%), Natural Flavours, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Himalayan Pink Rock Salt Powder, Natural Sweeteners (organic Steviol Glycosides, Thaumatin).

Check True Collagen + Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie