Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is True Dates Cinnamon Roll Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Dates With Taste Of Cinnamon Roll. Ingredients: Dates (non-eu) (85%), Chicory Root Fiber, Almond Flour, Vegetable Fat (coconut), Natural Flavouring, Salt. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Pistachios.

Check True Dates Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? True Dates Cinnamon Roll | Spoonful