Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is True Dates Sweet Peach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (non-eu) (95%), Chicory Root Fiber, Vegetable Fat (coconut), Natural Flavouring, Acid (malic). Contains traces of Peanuts and Almonds. It may also contain Pits or Pit Fragments.

Check True Dates Sweet Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? True Dates Sweet Peach | Spoonful