This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is True Dates Sweet Peach Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (non-eu) (95%), Chicory Root Fiber, Vegetable Fat (coconut), Natural Flavouring, Acid (malic). Contains traces of Peanuts and Almonds. It may also contain Pits or Pit Fragments.

Check True Dates Sweet Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? True Dates Sweet Peach | Spoonful