Is True Dates True Dates Sour Cola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pitted Dates With Taste Of Sour Cola. Ingredients: Dates (non-eu) (93%), Chicory Root Fiber, Acid (malic), Vegetable Fat (coconut), Natural Flavouring. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Almonds.
Check True Dates True Dates Sour Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Dates True Dates Sour Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried


