Is True Fruit 100% Aussie Apple Beetroot & Mint Straps 120g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Dried Fruit and Vegetable puree (Apple &/or Pear Beetroot and Mint)
Check True Fruit 100% Aussie Apple Beetroot & Mint Straps 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Fruit 100% Aussie Apple Beetroot & Mint Straps 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
True Fruit 100% Aussie Apple Beetroot & Mint Straps 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


