Is True Fruit 100% Aussie Apple Beetroot & Mint Straps 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Fruit and Vegetable puree (Apple &/or Pear Beetroot and Mint)

Check True Fruit 100% Aussie Apple Beetroot & Mint Straps 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Fruit 100% Aussie Apple Beetroot & Mint Straps 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go