Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is True Fruit True Fruit Apple & Strawberry Straps 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Dried Fruit Paste (Apple, Strawberry)

Check True Fruit True Fruit Apple & Strawberry Straps 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Fruit True Fruit Apple & Strawberry Straps 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep