Is True Goodness Vanilla Coconut-Based Yogurt Alternative Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Stabilizer (Inulin, Modified Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Tara Gum, Pectin), Cane Sugar, Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Seed, Beta Carotene (Color). Contains: Coconut. Made in a facility that processes tree nuts.
Check True Goodness Vanilla Coconut-Based Yogurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Goodness Vanilla Coconut-Based Yogurt Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


