Is TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer Cocktail Mixer, 6-12 fl. oz Cans
Zing Zang Bloody Mary Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Zing Zang Amazing Classic Margarita Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Summit Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Ginger Beer Naturally Flavored
Where to buy
TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


