Is TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID.

Check TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRUE GRENADINE NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing