Is True Lemon Crystallized Lemon Packets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
We Love Fresh-squeezed Lemon Taste So Much That We Wanted To Enjoy It Wherever We Go So We Made True Lemon, True Lemon Is The Most Convenient Way To Add Fresh-squeezed Lemon Taste To Your Water, Tea Or Recipes, Each Packet Equals The Taste Of 1 Lemon Wedge And Is Made With Only 3 , It's Great For Seasoning And Recipes That Call For Lemon Juice
Check True Lemon Crystallized Lemon Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Crystallized Lemon Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
True Lemon Crystallized Lemon Packets is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


