Is True Lemon Energy Blueberry Acai Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Lemon Juice Solids. Contains Caffeine
Check True Lemon Energy Blueberry Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Energy Blueberry Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


