This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is True Lemon Fruit Infusions Lemon Mint Water Enhancer Packets Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Juice Solids, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check True Lemon Fruit Infusions Lemon Mint Water Enhancer Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Lemon Fruit Infusions Lemon Mint Water Enhancer Packets is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? True Lemon Fruit Infusions Lemon Mint Water Enhancer Packets | Spoonful