Is True Lemon Raspberry Iced Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lemon Juice Solids, Non-gmo
Check True Lemon Raspberry Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Raspberry Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
True Lemon Raspberry Iced Tea is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


