Is True Lemon Strawberry, Wildberry, Limeade, Watermelon (Pack of 4) 10ct each box. True Citrus Newest Flavors Kit. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
True Lemon Strawberry Lemonade: Crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Beet Powder (For Color), Non-gmo True Lemon Wildberry Lemonade:crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Non-gmo True Lime Limeade: Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)), Sugar, Turmeric, Caramel And Spirulina (For Color), Natural Sweetener From The Stevia Plant, True Lime Watermelon Aqua Fresca: Cane Sugar, Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Juice, Lime Oil), Beet Juice And Elderberry Juice (For Color), Non-gmo
Check True Lemon Strawberry, Wildberry, Limeade, Watermelon (Pack of 4) 10ct each box. True Citrus Newest Flavors Kit. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Strawberry, Wildberry, Limeade, Watermelon (Pack of 4) 10ct each box. True Citrus Newest Flavors Kit. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
True Lemon Strawberry, Wildberry, Limeade, Watermelon (Pack of 4) 10ct each box. True Citrus Newest Flavors Kit. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


