Is True Lemon Strawberry, Wildberry, Limeade, Watermelon (Pack of 4) 10ct each box. True Citrus Newest Flavors Kit. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
True Lemon Strawberry Lemonade: Crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Beet Powder (For Color), Non-gmo True Lemon Wildberry Lemonade:crystallized Lemon (Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Non-gmo True Lime Limeade: Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)), Sugar, Turmeric, Caramel And Spirulina (For Color), Natural Sweetener From The Stevia Plant, True Lime Watermelon Aqua Fresca: Cane Sugar, Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Lime Juice, Lime Oil), Beet Juice And Elderberry Juice (For Color), Non-gmo
Check True Lemon Strawberry, Wildberry, Limeade, Watermelon (Pack of 4) 10ct each box. True Citrus Newest Flavors Kit. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lemon Strawberry, Wildberry, Limeade, Watermelon (Pack of 4) 10ct each box. True Citrus Newest Flavors Kit. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
True Lemon Strawberry, Wildberry, Limeade, Watermelon (Pack of 4) 10ct each box. True Citrus Newest Flavors Kit. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


