Is True Lime Fruit Infusions Lime Cherry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC LIME JUICE SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check True Lime Fruit Infusions Lime Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Lime Fruit Infusions Lime Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep


