Is True Nopal Cactus Water + Lime From Organic Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, organic prickly pear concentrate, organic lime concentrate, natural flavor, vegetable color.

Check True Nopal Cactus Water + Lime From Organic Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Nopal Cactus Water + Lime From Organic Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie