Is True Orange Real Flavour From Real Fruit Crystallized Orange Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallized orange (citric acid (acidulant), orange oil, orange juice), sugar. No preservatives.

Check True Orange Real Flavour From Real Fruit Crystallized Orange Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping