Is True Sea Moss Sea Moss Gel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Wildcrafted Sea Moss, Blue Spirulina, Raspberry Purée, Natural Raspberry Concentrate, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid.
Check True Sea Moss Sea Moss Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Sea Moss Sea Moss Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieSnacking


