Is True Sea Moss Sea Moss Lemonade Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Cane Sugar Syrup, Mango Puree, Natural Flavor (mango), Lemon Puree, Citric Acid, Malic Acid
Check True Sea Moss Sea Moss Lemonade Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Sea Moss Sea Moss Lemonade Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrusTangy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking


