Is True Skincare Organic Balancing Facial Oil, Safflower & Basil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, *Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil, *Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, *Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Fruit Oil, *Argania Spinosa (Argan) Oil, *Citrus Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil, *Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Peel Oil, *Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, *Citrus Aurantium (Petitgrain) Oil, *Elettaria Cardamomum (Cardamom) Oil, *Ocimum Basilicum (Basil) Oil, **Limonene, **Linalool, **Geraniol, **Citral, **Eugenol�* Organically grown ingredient**Natural component of Essential Oils

Check True Skincare Organic Balancing Facial Oil, Safflower & Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Skincare Organic Balancing Facial Oil, Safflower & Basil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky