Is True To Nature Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Agave Nectar, Almonds, Whole Grain Crisp Brown Rice, Raisins, Walnuts, Dried Apples, Pumpkin Seeds, Tapioca Syrup, Figs, Sunflower Oil Blend (Sunflower Oil, Mixed Tocopherols, Rosemary Extract), Natural Flavour, Agar
Check True To Nature against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True To Nature in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
About this product
Snack · Bar


