Is TRUEDE, CHOCOLATE SPOONS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE - [SUGAR, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER,COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), NATURAL IDENTICAL VANILLIN FLAVOUR.(MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS) COCOA SOLIDS 33% MINIMUM)]. DARK CHOCOLATE - [COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), NATURAL IDENTICAL VANILLIN FLAVOUR. (DARK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS COCOA SOLIDS 62% MINIMUM)]. STORE IN AN ODOURLESS AND DRY PLACE (HUMIDITY 65% MAX) AT THE IDEAL TEMPERATURE OF 18-22 C (64-72 F). DO NOT KEEP IN REFRIGERATOR.
Check TRUEDE, CHOCOLATE SPOONS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUEDE, CHOCOLATE SPOONS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


