Is TRUFFETTES DE FRANCE, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, ICING SUGAR, GELATIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MILK PROTEINS.
Check TRUFFETTES DE FRANCE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFETTES DE FRANCE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


