Is TRUFFLE FLAVORED SOFT GOAT CHEESE, TRUFFLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized goat's milk, black summer truffle breakings (black summer truffle, truffle juice (black summer truffle, water), salt, natural truffle flavor), salt, enzymes
Check TRUFFLE FLAVORED SOFT GOAT CHEESE, TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFLE FLAVORED SOFT GOAT CHEESE, TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingTopping


