Is TRUFFLE HERB & PARMESAN CHEESE FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, TRUFFLE HERB & PARMESAN CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, TRUFFLE HERB SEASONING (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOM POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY) PARMESAN SEASONING (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, LACTIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC)
Check TRUFFLE HERB & PARMESAN CHEESE FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, TRUFFLE HERB & PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRUFFLE HERB & PARMESAN CHEESE FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, TRUFFLE HERB & PARMESAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Smartfood® Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn 0.625 oz. Bag
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Where to buy
TRUFFLE HERB & PARMESAN CHEESE FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, TRUFFLE HERB & PARMESAN CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


