Is Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil 100ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olive Oil, Black Truffles, Black Truffle Flavor.
Check Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffle Hunter Black Truffle Oil 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


