Is Truffle Hunter White Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olive Oil, White Truffles, White Truffle Flavour
Check Truffle Hunter White Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffle Hunter White Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Truffle Hunter White Truffle Oil -- 3.38 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostOcado
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


