Is TRUFFLE POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, TRUFFLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, TRUFFLE, SALT.

Check TRUFFLE POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRUFFLE POTATO POPPED CHIP SNACK, TRUFFLE is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketIGA

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go