Is truffle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Truffe au cacao Contient: lait et soya, Peut contenir des noix, Cocoa Truffle Contains: milk and soy, May contain tree nuts, www,chocmod,com Questions? Comments? Canada: 1 833 348-2478 USA: 201 585 8734 07/25/2024

Check truffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking