Is TruffleHunter Black Truffle Trio Condiments Seasoning Garnish Selection Mayonnaise (6.34 Oz) Tomato Ketchup Sauce (7.05 Oz) & Dijon Mustard (6.34 Oz) Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Gift Vegan Kosher Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Truffle Mustard: Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Black Truffles, Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Acetic Acid, Water, Black Truffle Flavoring Black Truffle Mayonnaise: Rapeseed Oil, Free Range Egg Yolk, White Wine Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Black Truffle Flavoring Black Truffle Ketchup: Tomato, Sugar, Spice And Herb Extract (Contains Celery), Black Truffle Flavor, Spices

Check TruffleHunter Black Truffle Trio Condiments Seasoning Garnish Selection Mayonnaise (6.34 Oz) Tomato Ketchup Sauce (7.05 Oz) & Dijon Mustard (6.34 Oz) Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Gift Vegan Kosher against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

TruffleHunter Black Truffle Trio Condiments Seasoning Garnish Selection Mayonnaise (6.34 Oz) Tomato Ketchup Sauce (7.05 Oz) & Dijon Mustard (6.34 Oz) Salad Dressing Gourmet Food Gift Vegan Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingDippingSalad