Is TruHeight Sleep Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Natural Raspberry, Natural Cherry Flavor, Vegetable Oil (contains Carnauba Wax), Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate.
Check TruHeight Sleep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TruHeight Sleep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


