Is Truli Original Oatmilk, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT BEVERAGE (FILTERED WATER, OATS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HI OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN B12.
Check Truli Original Oatmilk, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truli Original Oatmilk, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee


