Is Truly Crystallized Ginger (3.5oz x 6 Packs) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Cane Sugar

Check Truly Crystallized Ginger (3.5oz x 6 Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Truly Crystallized Ginger (3.5oz x 6 Packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing