Is Truly Crystallized Ginger (3.5oz x 6 Packs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Cane Sugar
Check Truly Crystallized Ginger (3.5oz x 6 Packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truly Crystallized Ginger (3.5oz x 6 Packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Truly Crystallized Ginger (3.5oz x 6 Packs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


