Is TRULY GOOD FOODS, SIENNA CREAM CRUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, YOGURT RAISINS (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], LACTIC ACID, VANILLA, SALT), ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PECANS, PEANUTS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC. SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, MILK POWDER, NONHYDROGENATED PEANUT OIL.

Check TRULY GOOD FOODS, SIENNA CREAM CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast